Our company has supplied the boilers brand by ARIKAZAN. The installation and start-up works was produced of the new boilers, water treatment and softening systems, expansion tanks and circulators in the shopping complex "NEXT MALL" of Tashkent
Our company in the Railway Station in the city of Bukhara has been supplied by the equipment of heating, cooling, ventilation and air-conditioning. In the railway station was produced installation and start-up works. Railway Station concluded contract for the systematic maintenance of the equipment.
Our company has performed work in Tashkent International Clinic - installation and commissioning of a central air conditioner (AHU) Carrier manufactured.
We have made the installation and commissioning of AquaMab equipment for filtration, softening, and water storage in the Tashkent International Clinic
Need more details? Contact us
Address in Uzbekistan: